Difference between revisions of "Books"
From LazyTown Wiki
(Fixed capitalization and dates on the UK section, fixed dates on the Iceland section, fixed capitalization on the Spanish section.) |
|||
(63 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of [[LazyTown]] and [[Latibaer|Latibær]] books that have been released. | This is a list of [[LazyTown]] and [[Latibaer|Latibær]] books that have been released. | ||
== | ==Kindle== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
!Cover | !Cover | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:K1.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|2013-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Sportacus On The Move]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:K2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Robbie Rotten: Balloon Bumble]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:K3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Stephanie: The Dance Festival]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:K4.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Stingy: It's Mine]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:K5.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Trixie: No Rules For Me]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:K6.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Pixel: Sleep Trouble]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:K7.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Ziggy: No Toothbrush For Me]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
==United | ==United States== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
!Cover | !Cover | ||
!Release Date | |||
!Title | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Pixel's_Real_Test.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Pixel's Real Test]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Picnic_Day.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Picnic Day!]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Who_Took_The_Cake.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Who Took The Cake?]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:The_Soccer_Game.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[The Soccer Game]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Pirates!.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Pirates!]]''''' | ||
|| | |} | ||
==United Kingdom== | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
!Cover!!Release Date!!Title! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:A_LazyTown_Christmas.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[A LazyTown Christmas]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:BOOKSsuper-vision.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|2 Feb 2009 | |||
|'''''[[Amazing 3D Super Vision]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKSannual2008.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[LazyTown Annual 2008]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:BOOKSannual2009.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[LazyTown Annual 2009]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:BOOKSannual2010.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[LazyTown Annual 2010]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Summer_Annual.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[LazyTown Summer Annual 2008]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Birthday_surprise.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Birthday Surprise]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:BOOKSbumperactivitybook.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|8 April 2008 | |||
|'''''[[Bumper Activity Book]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKSchalkboardactivitybook.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|7 July 2008 | |||
|'''''[[Chalkboard Activity Book]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKScolouringtimewithlazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"| 1 Mar 2007 | |||
|'''''[[Colouring Time with LazyTown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cooking_By_The_Book.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Cooking by the Book]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Dancing_Duel.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|2008 | |||
|'''''[[Dancing Duel]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Friends_Forever.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2008 | |||
|'''''[[Friends Forever]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Haunted_Castle.jpg |100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2008 | |||
|'''''[[Haunted Castle]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKSheroeshandbook.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2 Jun 2008 | |||
|'''''[[Heroes' Handbook]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKSmagnetbook.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|4 May 2009 | |||
|'''''[[Magnet Book]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKSpocketlibrary.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2009 | |||
|'''''[[Pocket Library]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKSpocketmoneytreats.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1 April 2011 | |||
|'''''[[Pocket Money Treats]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sleepless_In_LazyTown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2006 | |||
|'''''[[Sleepless in LazyTown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKSspinnerwinner.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|3 Sep 2007 | |||
|'''''[[Spinner Winner Book]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKSsteptoitsoundbook.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|22 Sep 2008 | |||
|'''''[[Step To It Sound Book]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKSstickerscene.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|7 May 2007 | |||
|'''''[[Sticker Scene]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sticker_book.jpg |100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2008 | |||
|'''''[[Sticker Book]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKSsuperherofoods.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2 July 2007 | |||
|'''''[[Superhero Foods]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:The_Lazy_Genie.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2008 | |||
|'''''[[The Lazy Genie]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKSwipecleanactivitybook.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|5 May 2008 | |||
|'''''[[Wipe-clean Activity Book]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Welcome_To_LazyTown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2006 | |||
|'''''[[Welcome to LazyTown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:BOOKactivitystickerpad.jpeg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Activity Sticker Pad]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:BOOKscratchandshow.jpeg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[scratch and show]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:BOOKmagicdoodle.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[magic doodle]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Happy_Brush_Day.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Happy Brush Day!]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:It's_MY_Party.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[It's MY Party!]]''''' | ||
||[ | |- | ||
|[[File:It's_Sports_Day.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2006 | |||
|'''''[[It's Sports Day!]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Teacher_Trouble.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2006 | |||
|'''''[[Teacher Trouble]]''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:The_Crystal_Caper.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[The Crystal Caper]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Camp_Sportacus.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Camp Sportacus]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Dance_Moves_With_Stephanie.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Dance Moves With Stephanie]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Get_Active_with_Sportacus.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Get Active with Sportacus]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Meet_the_LazyTown_Gang.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Meet the LazyTown Gang!]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Move_to_the_Beat.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[the | |'''''[[Move to the Beat]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Party_with_Stephanie.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Party with Stephanie]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Press-Out_Activity_Book.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Press-Out Activity Book]]''''' | ||
||[ | |- | ||
|[[File:Race_Team.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Race Team]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Reward_Chart_Challange.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Reward Chart Challange!]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Welcome_To_LazyTown_(With_Stickers).jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Welcome To LazyTown (With Stickers)]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Iceland== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
!Cover | !Cover | ||
Line 148: | Line 254: | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Áfram_Latibær.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|01-12-1995 | |||
|'''''[[Áfram Latibær !]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Latibær_á_Ólympíuleikum.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1996-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Latibær á Ólympíuleikum]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Latibær-í-vandræðum.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1997-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Latibær Í Vandræðum - young kids]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Glanni.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1997-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Latibær Í Vandræðum - older kids]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Litabók_Latabæjar.png|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Litabók Latabæjar]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Leikjabók_Latabæjar.png|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2000 | |||
|'''''[[Leikjabók Latabæjar]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ggsds.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1999 | |||
|'''''[[Glanni Glæpur]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ssbt.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1999 | |||
|'''''[[Siggi Sæti]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Iafof.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1999 | |||
|'''''[[Íþróttaálfurinn]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Hhgl.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1999 | |||
|'''''[[Halla Hrekkjusvín]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Nnvea.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1999 | |||
|'''''[[Nenni Níski]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ssneit.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1999 | |||
|'''''[[Solla Stirða]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Mmbem.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1999 | |||
|'''''[[Maggi Mjói]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Gm.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|1999 | |||
|'''''[[Goggi Mega]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Sögur-og-leikir-úr-Latabæ.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2010-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Sögur og leikir úr Latabæ]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Leikjabók_Latabæjar_Rerelease.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Leikjabók Latabæjar]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[FILE:Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[FILE:Solla-Stirða-dansdagurinn.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Solla stirða dansdagurinn]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[FILE:Íþróttaálfurinn á ferð og flug.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Íþróttaálfurinn á ferð og flug]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Spanish== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
!Cover | !Cover | ||
Line 159: | Line 337: | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Elcastilloencantado.JPG|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[El Castillo Encantado]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:El_genio_perezoso.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[El Genio Perezoso]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Duelodebaile.JPG|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Duelo de baile]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Eldiadelcepillado.JPG|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[El dia del cepillado]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sorpresadecumpleanos.JPG|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Sorpresa de cumpleanos]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Eldesafiodelazytown.JPG|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[El desafio de LazyTown]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Mira y colorea.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Mira y colorea]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Amigos_para_siempre.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Amigos para siempre]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Aprendo_los_números.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Aprendo los números]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Baila_con_Stephanie.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Baila con Stephanie]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bienvenidos_a_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Bienvenidos a LazyTown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Conozco_los_DulcesSanos.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Conozco los DulcesSanos]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:El_robt_futbolista.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[El robot futbolista]]''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Excenas_de_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Excenas de lazytown]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Insomnio_en_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Insomnio en lazytown]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:La_ruleta_de_LazyTown.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[La ruleta de LazyTown]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Libra_de_juegos.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Libra de juegos]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Libro_borrable_de_actividades.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Libro borrable de actividades]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Mantente_activo_con_sportacus.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Mantente activo con Sportacus]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Pasatiempos_y_juegos.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Pasatiempos y juegos]]''''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Pizarra_libro_de_actividades.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Pizarra libro de actividades]]''''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==French== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
!Cover | !Cover | ||
Line 218: | Line 428: | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Noël_à_Lazytown.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Noël à Lazytown]]''''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Polish== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
!Cover | !Cover | ||
Line 229: | Line 439: | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Slodycze sportowcow.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Slodycze sportowców 2]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ruszaj_się_3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Ruszaj się 3]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ruszaj_się_4.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Ruszaj się 4]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ruszaj_się_5.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Ruszaj się 5]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Zakręcone_kolorowanki_1.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 1]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Zakręcone_kolorowanki_2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 2]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Zakręcone_kolorowanki_3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 3]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Zakręcone_kolorowanki_4.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 4]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Zakręcone_kolorowanki_5.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 5]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Portuguese== | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | ||
!Cover | !Cover | ||
Line 240: | Line 482: | ||
!Title | !Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:A_grade_invençäe.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[A grade invençäe]]''''' | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Image:Atividades_divertidas.jpg|100px]] | |||
== | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[Atividades divertidas]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Bem-vindos_a_LazyTown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Bem-vindos a LazyTown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Vames_hrincar.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Vames hrincar]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Brinque_pinte_e_aprenda.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Brinque pinte e aprenda]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Dance_e_pinte_com_a_Stephanie.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Dance e pinte com a Stephanie]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Desafios_e_diversäo.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Desafios e diversäo]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:É_a_minha_festa.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[É a minha festa]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Jogos_e_brincadeiras.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Jogos e brincadeiras]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Natal_em_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Natal em lazytown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Passatempos.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Passatempos]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Problems_com_e_professor.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Problems com e professor]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Robbie_rotte_o_vilao_de_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Robbie rotten o vilao de lazytown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Sono_em_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Sono em lazytown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Sportacus_em_açäo.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Sportacus em açäo]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Sportacus_tira_férias.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Sportacus tira férias]]''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Um_aniversário_muito_doce.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[ | |'''''[[Um aniversário muito doce]]''''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | ==See also== |
Latest revision as of 02:34, 21 July 2024
This is a list of LazyTown and Latibær books that have been released.
Kindle
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
2013-00-00 | Sportacus On The Move | |
2013-00-00 | Robbie Rotten: Balloon Bumble | |
2013-00-00 | Stephanie: The Dance Festival | |
2013-00-00 | Stingy: It's Mine | |
2013-00-00 | Trixie: No Rules For Me | |
2013-00-00 | Pixel: Sleep Trouble | |
2013-00-00 | Ziggy: No Toothbrush For Me |
United States
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Pixel's Real Test | |
0000-00-00 | Picnic Day! | |
0000-00-00 | Who Took The Cake? | |
0000-00-00 | The Soccer Game | |
0000-00-00 | Pirates! |
United Kingdom
Iceland
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
01-12-1995 | Áfram Latibær ! | |
1996-00-00 | Latibær á Ólympíuleikum | |
1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - young kids | |
1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - older kids | |
0000-00-00 | Litabók Latabæjar | |
2000 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
1999 | Glanni Glæpur | |
1999 | Siggi Sæti | |
1999 | Íþróttaálfurinn | |
1999 | Halla Hrekkjusvín | |
1999 | Nenni Níski | |
1999 | Solla Stirða | |
1999 | Maggi Mjói | |
1999 | Goggi Mega | |
2010-00-00 | Sögur og leikir úr Latabæ | |
0000-00-00 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
2013-00-00 | Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta | |
2013-00-00 | Solla stirða dansdagurinn | |
2013-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn á ferð og flug |
Spanish
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | El Castillo Encantado | |
0000-00-00 | El Genio Perezoso | |
0000-00-00 | Duelo de baile | |
0000-00-00 | El dia del cepillado | |
0000-00-00 | Sorpresa de cumpleanos | |
0000-00-00 | El desafio de LazyTown | |
0000-00-00 | Mira y colorea | |
0000-00-00 | Amigos para siempre | |
0000-00-00 | Aprendo los números | |
0000-00-00 | Baila con Stephanie | |
0000-00-00 | Bienvenidos a LazyTown | |
0000-00-00 | Conozco los DulcesSanos | |
0000-00-00 | El robot futbolista | |
0000-00-00 | Excenas de lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Insomnio en lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | La ruleta de LazyTown | |
0000-00-00 | Libra de juegos | |
0000-00-00 | Libro borrable de actividades | |
0000-00-00 | Mantente activo con Sportacus | |
0000-00-00 | Pasatiempos y juegos | |
0000-00-00 | Pizarra libro de actividades |
French
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Noël à Lazytown |
Polish
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Slodycze sportowców 2 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 3 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 4 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 5 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 1 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 2 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 3 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 4 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 5 |
Portuguese
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | A grade invençäe | |
0000-00-00 | Atividades divertidas | |
0000-00-00 | Bem-vindos a LazyTown | |
0000-00-00 | Vames hrincar | |
0000-00-00 | Brinque pinte e aprenda | |
0000-00-00 | Dance e pinte com a Stephanie | |
0000-00-00 | Desafios e diversäo | |
0000-00-00 | É a minha festa | |
0000-00-00 | Jogos e brincadeiras | |
0000-00-00 | Natal em lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Passatempos | |
0000-00-00 | Problems com e professor | |
0000-00-00 | Robbie rotten o vilao de lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Sono em lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Sportacus em açäo | |
0000-00-00 | Sportacus tira férias | |
0000-00-00 | Um aniversário muito doce |