Difference between revisions of "Books"
From LazyTown Wiki
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 5]]''''' | |'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 5]]''''' | ||
|} | |||
==Portuguese== | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
!Cover | |||
!Release Date | |||
!Title | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:A_grade_invençäe.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[A grade invençäe]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Atividades_divertidas.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Atividades divertidas]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Bem-vindos_a_LazyTown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Bem-vindos a LazyTown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Vames_hrincar.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Vames hrincar]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Brinque_pinte_e_aprenda.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Brinque pinte e aprenda]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Dance_e_pinte_com_a_Stephanie.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Dance e pinte com a Stephanie]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Desafios_e_diversäo.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Desafios e diversäo]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:É_a_minha_festa.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[É a minha festa]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Jogos_e_brincadeiras.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Jogos e brincadeiras]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Natal_em_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Natal em lazytown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Passatempos.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Passatempos]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Problems_com_e_professor.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Problems com e professor]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Robbie_rotte_o_vilao_de_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Robbie rotten o vilao de lazytown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Sono_em_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Sono em lazytown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Sportacus_em_açäo.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Sportacus em açäo]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Sportacus_tira_férias.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Sportacus tira férias]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Um_aniversário_muito_doce.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Um aniversário muito doce]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:44, 29 December 2017
This is a list of LazyTown and Latibær books that have been released.
Kindle
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
2013-00-00 | Sportacus On The Move | |
2013-00-00 | Robbie Rotten Balloon Bumble | |
2013-00-00 | Stephanie The Dance Festival | |
2013-00-00 | Stingy It's Mine | |
2013-00-00 | Trixie No Rules For Me | |
2013-00-00 | Pixel Sleep Trouble | |
2013-00-00 | Ziggy No Toothbrush For Me |
United States
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Pixel's Real Test | |
0000-00-00 | Picnic Day! | |
0000-00-00 | Who Took The Cake? | |
0000-00-00 | The Soccer Game | |
0000-00-00 | Pirates! |
United Kingdom
Iceland
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
1995-00-00 | Áfram Latibær ! | |
1996-00-00 | Latibær á Ólympíuleikum | |
1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - young kids | |
1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - older kids | |
0000-00-00 | Litabók Latabæjar | |
0000-00-00 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
0000-00-00 | Glanni Glæpur | |
0000-00-00 | Siggi Sæti | |
0000-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn | |
0000-00-00 | Halla Hrekkjusvín | |
0000-00-00 | Nenni Níski | |
0000-00-00 | Solla Stirða | |
0000-00-00 | Maggi Mjói | |
0000-00-00 | Goggi Mega | |
2010-00-00 | Sögur og leikir úr Latabæ | |
0000-00-00 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
2013-00-00 | Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta | |
2013-00-00 | Solla stirða dansdagurinn | |
2013-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn á ferð og flug |
Latin America
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | el castillo encantado | |
0000-00-00 | El genio perezoso | |
0000-00-00 | duelo de baile | |
0000-00-00 | el dia del cepillado | |
0000-00-00 | sorpresa de cumpleanos | |
0000-00-00 | el desafio de lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Mira y colorea | |
0000-00-00 | Amigos para siempre | |
0000-00-00 | Aprendo los números | |
0000-00-00 | Baila con Stephanie | |
0000-00-00 | Bienvenidos a lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Conozco los DulcesSanos | |
0000-00-00 | El robot futbolista | |
0000-00-00 | Excenas de lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Insomnio en lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | La ruleta de LazyTown | |
0000-00-00 | Libra de juegos | |
0000-00-00 | Libro borrable de actividades | |
0000-00-00 | Mantente activo con Sportacus | |
0000-00-00 | Pasatiempos y juegos | |
0000-00-00 | Pizarra libro de actividades |
French
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Noël à Lazytown |
Polish
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Slodycze sportowców 2 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 3 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 4 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 5 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 1 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 2 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 3 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 4 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 5 |
Portuguese
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | A grade invençäe | |
0000-00-00 | Atividades divertidas | |
0000-00-00 | Bem-vindos a LazyTown | |
0000-00-00 | Vames hrincar | |
0000-00-00 | Brinque pinte e aprenda | |
0000-00-00 | Dance e pinte com a Stephanie | |
0000-00-00 | Desafios e diversäo | |
0000-00-00 | É a minha festa | |
0000-00-00 | Jogos e brincadeiras | |
0000-00-00 | Natal em lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Passatempos | |
0000-00-00 | Problems com e professor | |
0000-00-00 | Robbie rotten o vilao de lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Sono em lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Sportacus em açäo | |
0000-00-00 | Sportacus tira férias | |
0000-00-00 | Um aniversário muito doce |