Difference between revisions of "Books"
From LazyTown Wiki
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[Mira y colorea]]''''' | |'''''[[Mira y colorea]]''''' | ||
|} | |||
==French== | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" cellpadding="3" | |||
!Cover | |||
!Release Date | |||
!Title | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Noël_à_Lazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Noël à Lazytown]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 370: | Line 381: | ||
|[[Image:Slodycze sportowcow.jpg|100px]] | |[[Image:Slodycze sportowcow.jpg|100px]] | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[Slodycze sportowców]]''''' | |'''''[[Slodycze sportowców 2]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ruszaj_się_3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Ruszaj się 3]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ruszaj_się_4.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Ruszaj się 4]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ruszaj_się_5.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Ruszaj się 5]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Zakręcone_kolorowanki_1.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 1]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Zakręcone_kolorowanki_2.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 2]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Zakręcone_kolorowanki_3.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 3]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Zakręcone_kolorowanki_4.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 4]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Zakręcone_kolorowanki_5.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Zakręcone kolorowanki 5]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:37, 29 December 2017
This is a list of LazyTown and Latibær books that have been released.
Kindle
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
2013-00-00 | Sportacus On The Move | |
2013-00-00 | Robbie Rotten Balloon Bumble | |
2013-00-00 | Stephanie The Dance Festival | |
2013-00-00 | Stingy It's Mine | |
2013-00-00 | Trixie No Rules For Me | |
2013-00-00 | Pixel Sleep Trouble | |
2013-00-00 | Ziggy No Toothbrush For Me |
United States
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Pixel's Real Test | |
0000-00-00 | Picnic Day! | |
0000-00-00 | Who Took The Cake? | |
0000-00-00 | The Soccer Game | |
0000-00-00 | Pirates! |
United Kingdom
Iceland
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
1995-00-00 | Áfram Latibær ! | |
1996-00-00 | Latibær á Ólympíuleikum | |
1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - young kids | |
1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - older kids | |
0000-00-00 | Litabók Latabæjar | |
0000-00-00 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
0000-00-00 | Glanni Glæpur | |
0000-00-00 | Siggi Sæti | |
0000-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn | |
0000-00-00 | Halla Hrekkjusvín | |
0000-00-00 | Nenni Níski | |
0000-00-00 | Solla Stirða | |
0000-00-00 | Maggi Mjói | |
0000-00-00 | Goggi Mega | |
2010-00-00 | Sögur og leikir úr Latabæ | |
0000-00-00 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
2013-00-00 | Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta | |
2013-00-00 | Solla stirða dansdagurinn | |
2013-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn á ferð og flug |
Latin America
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | el castillo encantado | |
0000-00-00 | duelo de baile | |
0000-00-00 | el dia del cepillado | |
0000-00-00 | sorpresa de cumpleanos | |
0000-00-00 | el desafio de lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Mira y colorea |
French
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Noël à Lazytown |
Polish
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Slodycze sportowców 2 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 3 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 4 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 5 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 1 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 2 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 3 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 4 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 5 |