Difference between revisions of "Books"
From LazyTown Wiki
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[Maggi Mjói]]''''' | |'''''[[Maggi Mjói]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:LazyTown - The Album.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Goggi Mega]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:LazyTown - The Album.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Sögur og leikir úr Latabæ]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:12, 2 June 2014
This is a list of LazyTown and Latibær books that have been released.
North America
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
Image | 2005-08-16 | name of BOOK here |
United Kingdom
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
2010-03-15 | a lazytown christmas | |
2010-03-15 | amazing 3D Super Vision | |
2010-03-15 | annual 2008 | |
2010-03-15 | annual 2009 | |
2010-03-15 | annual 2010 | |
2010-03-15 | birthday surprise | |
2010-03-15 | bumper activity book | |
2010-03-15 | chalkboard Activity Book | |
2010-03-15 | colouring Time with LazyTown | |
2010-03-15 | cooking by the book | |
2010-03-15 | dancing duel | |
2010-03-15 | friends forever | |
2010-03-15 | haunted castle | |
2010-03-15 | heroes handbook | |
2010-03-15 | magnet book | |
2010-03-15 | pocket library | |
2010-03-15 | pocket money treats | |
2010-03-15 | sleepless in lazytown | |
2010-03-15 | spinner winner book | |
2010-03-15 | step to it sound book | |
2010-03-15 | sticker scene | |
2010-03-15 | superhero foods | |
2010-03-15 | the lazy genie | |
2010-03-15 | wipe-clean Activity Book | |
2010-03-15 | welcome to lazytown |
Germany
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
Iceland
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | white book - latibaer i vandradum - young kids | |
0000-00-00 | white book - latibaer i vandradum - older kids | |
0000-00-00 | red book - latibaer a olympiuleikum | |
0000-00-00 | blue book AFRAM LATIBAER | |
0000-00-00 | Glanni Glæpur | |
0000-00-00 | Siggi Sæti | |
0000-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn | |
0000-00-00 | Halla hrekkjusvín | |
0000-00-00 | Nenni níski | |
0000-00-00 | Solla Stirða | |
0000-00-00 | Maggi Mjói | |
0000-00-00 | Goggi Mega | |
0000-00-00 | Sögur og leikir úr Latabæ |
Latin America
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
Australia
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
Portugal
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
Bulgaria
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |