Difference between revisions of "Books"
From LazyTown Wiki
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[el castillo encantado]]''''' | |'''''[[el castillo encantado]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:El_genio_perezoso.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[El genio perezoso]]''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Duelodebaile.JPG|100px]] | |[[File:Duelodebaile.JPG|100px]] | ||
Line 360: | Line 364: | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[Mira y colorea]]''''' | |'''''[[Mira y colorea]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Amigos_para_siempre.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Amigos para siempre]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Aprendo_los_números.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Aprendo los números]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Baila_con_Stephanie.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Baila con Stephanie]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Bienvenidos_a_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Bienvenidos a lazytown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Conozco_los_DulcesSanos.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Conozco los DulcesSanos]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:El_robt_futbolista.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[El robot futbolista]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Excenas_de_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Excenas de lazytown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Insomnio_en_lazytown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Insomnio en lazytown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:La_ruleta_de_LazyTown.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[La ruleta de LazyTown]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Libra_de_juegos.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Libra de juegos]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Libro_borrable_de_actividades.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Libro borrable de actividades]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mantente_activo_con_sportacus.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Mantente activo con Sportacus]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pasatiempos_y_juegos.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Pasatiempos y juegos]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pizarra_libro_de_actividades.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Pizarra libro de actividades]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:06, 29 December 2017
This is a list of LazyTown and Latibær books that have been released.
Kindle
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
2013-00-00 | Sportacus On The Move | |
2013-00-00 | Robbie Rotten Balloon Bumble | |
2013-00-00 | Stephanie The Dance Festival | |
2013-00-00 | Stingy It's Mine | |
2013-00-00 | Trixie No Rules For Me | |
2013-00-00 | Pixel Sleep Trouble | |
2013-00-00 | Ziggy No Toothbrush For Me |
United States
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Pixel's Real Test | |
0000-00-00 | Picnic Day! | |
0000-00-00 | Who Took The Cake? | |
0000-00-00 | The Soccer Game | |
0000-00-00 | Pirates! |
United Kingdom
Iceland
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
1995-00-00 | Áfram Latibær ! | |
1996-00-00 | Latibær á Ólympíuleikum | |
1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - young kids | |
1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - older kids | |
0000-00-00 | Litabók Latabæjar | |
0000-00-00 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
0000-00-00 | Glanni Glæpur | |
0000-00-00 | Siggi Sæti | |
0000-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn | |
0000-00-00 | Halla Hrekkjusvín | |
0000-00-00 | Nenni Níski | |
0000-00-00 | Solla Stirða | |
0000-00-00 | Maggi Mjói | |
0000-00-00 | Goggi Mega | |
2010-00-00 | Sögur og leikir úr Latabæ | |
0000-00-00 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
2013-00-00 | Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta | |
2013-00-00 | Solla stirða dansdagurinn | |
2013-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn á ferð og flug |
Latin America
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | el castillo encantado | |
0000-00-00 | El genio perezoso | |
0000-00-00 | duelo de baile | |
0000-00-00 | el dia del cepillado | |
0000-00-00 | sorpresa de cumpleanos | |
0000-00-00 | el desafio de lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Mira y colorea | |
0000-00-00 | Amigos para siempre | |
0000-00-00 | Aprendo los números | |
0000-00-00 | Baila con Stephanie | |
0000-00-00 | Bienvenidos a lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Conozco los DulcesSanos | |
0000-00-00 | El robot futbolista | |
0000-00-00 | Excenas de lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Insomnio en lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | La ruleta de LazyTown | |
0000-00-00 | Libra de juegos | |
0000-00-00 | Libro borrable de actividades | |
0000-00-00 | Mantente activo con Sportacus | |
0000-00-00 | Pasatiempos y juegos | |
0000-00-00 | Pizarra libro de actividades |
French
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Noël à Lazytown |
Polish
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Slodycze sportowców 2 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 3 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 4 | |
0000-00-00 | Ruszaj się 5 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 1 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 2 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 3 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 4 | |
0000-00-00 | Zakręcone kolorowanki 5 |