Difference between revisions of "Books"
From LazyTown Wiki
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[annual 2010]]''''' | |'''''[[annual 2010]]''''' | ||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Summer_Annual.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[summer annual]]''''' | |||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | ||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 240: | Line 245: | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[Camp Sportacus]]''''' | |'''''[[Camp Sportacus]]''''' | ||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dance_Moves_With_Stephanie.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Dance Moves With Stephanie]]''''' | |||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Get_Active_with_Sportacus.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Get Active with Sportacus]]''''' | |||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Meet_the_LazyTown_Gang.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Meet the LazyTown Gang!]]''''' | |||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Move_to_the_Beat.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Move to the Beat]]''''' | |||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Party_with_Stephanie.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Party with Stephanie]]''''' | |||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Press-Out_Activity_Book.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Press-Out Activity Book]]''''' | |||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Race_Team.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Race Team]]''''' | |||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Reward_Chart_Challange.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Reward Chart Challange!]]''''' | |||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Welcome_To_LazyTown_(With_Stickers).jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Welcome To LazyTown (With Stickers)]]''''' | |||
||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | ||[http://www.bbcshop.com/invt/bbcdvd2188 BBC Shop] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Iceland== | ==Iceland== | ||
Revision as of 18:11, 29 December 2017
This is a list of LazyTown and Latibær books that have been released.
Kindle
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| 2013-00-00 | Sportacus On The Move | |
| 2013-00-00 | Robbie Rotten Balloon Bumble | |
| 2013-00-00 | Stephanie The Dance Festival | |
| 2013-00-00 | Stingy It's Mine | |
| 2013-00-00 | Trixie No Rules For Me | |
| 2013-00-00 | Pixel Sleep Trouble | |
| 2013-00-00 | Ziggy No Toothbrush For Me |
United States
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| 0000-00-00 | Pixel's Real Test | |
| 0000-00-00 | Picnic Day! | |
| 0000-00-00 | Who Took The Cake? | |
| 0000-00-00 | The Soccer Game | |
| 0000-00-00 | Pirates! |
United Kingdom
Iceland
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| 1995-00-00 | Áfram Latibær ! | |
| 1996-00-00 | Latibær á Ólympíuleikum | |
| 1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - young kids | |
| 1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - older kids | |
| 0000-00-00 | Litabók Latabæjar | |
| 0000-00-00 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
| 0000-00-00 | Glanni Glæpur | |
| 0000-00-00 | Siggi Sæti | |
| 0000-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn | |
| 0000-00-00 | Halla Hrekkjusvín | |
| 0000-00-00 | Nenni Níski | |
| 0000-00-00 | Solla Stirða | |
| 0000-00-00 | Maggi Mjói | |
| 0000-00-00 | Goggi Mega | |
| 2010-00-00 | Sögur og leikir úr Latabæ | |
| 0000-00-00 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
| 2013-00-00 | Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta | |
| 2013-00-00 | Solla stirða dansdagurinn | |
| 2013-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn á ferð og flug |
Latin America
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| 0000-00-00 | el castillo encantado | |
| 0000-00-00 | duelo de baile | |
| 0000-00-00 | el dia del cepillado | |
| 0000-00-00 | sorpresa de cumpleanos | |
| 0000-00-00 | el desafio de lazytown | |
| 0000-00-00 | Mira y colorea |
Polish
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| 0000-00-00 | Slodycze sportowców |