Difference between revisions of "Books"
From LazyTown Wiki
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[Pixel's Real Test]]''''' | |'''''[[Pixel's Real Test]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Picnic_Day.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Picnic Day!]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Who_Took_The_Cake.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Who Took The Cake?]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:The_Soccer_Game.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[The Soccer Game]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pirates!.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Pirates!]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:30, 29 December 2017
This is a list of LazyTown and Latibær books that have been released.
Kindle
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
2013-00-00 | Sportacus On The Move | |
2013-00-00 | Robbie Rotten Balloon Bumble | |
2013-00-00 | Stephanie The Dance Festival | |
2013-00-00 | Stingy It's Mine | |
2013-00-00 | Trixie No Rules For Me | |
2013-00-00 | Pixel Sleep Trouble | |
2013-00-00 | Ziggy No Toothbrush For Me |
United States
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Pixel's Real Test | |
0000-00-00 | Picnic Day! | |
0000-00-00 | Who Took The Cake? | |
0000-00-00 | The Soccer Game | |
0000-00-00 | Pirates! |
United Kingdom
Iceland
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
1995-00-00 | Áfram Latibær ! | |
1996-00-00 | Latibær á Ólympíuleikum | |
1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - young kids | |
1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - older kids | |
0000-00-00 | Litabók Latabæjar | |
0000-00-00 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
0000-00-00 | Glanni Glæpur | |
0000-00-00 | Siggi Sæti | |
0000-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn | |
0000-00-00 | Halla Hrekkjusvín | |
0000-00-00 | Nenni Níski | |
0000-00-00 | Solla Stirða | |
0000-00-00 | Maggi Mjói | |
0000-00-00 | Goggi Mega | |
2010-00-00 | Sögur og leikir úr Latabæ | |
0000-00-00 | Leikjabók Latabæjar | |
2013-00-00 | Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta | |
2013-00-00 | Solla stirða dansdagurinn | |
2013-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn á ferð og flug |
Latin America
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | el castillo encantado | |
0000-00-00 | duelo de baile | |
0000-00-00 | el dia del cepillado | |
0000-00-00 | sorpresa de cumpleanos | |
0000-00-00 | el desafio de lazytown | |
0000-00-00 | Mira y colorea |
Polish
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | Slodycze sportowców |