Difference between revisions of "Books"
From LazyTown Wiki
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |align="center"|0000-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[el dia del cepillado]]''''' | |'''''[[el dia del cepillado]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sorpresadecumpleanos.JPG|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[sorpresa de cumpleanos]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Eldesafiodelazytown.JPG|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|0000-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[el desafio de lazytown]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:35, 13 June 2014
This is a list of LazyTown and Latibær books that have been released.
North America
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
Image | 0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
United Kingdom
Germany
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
Iceland
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
100px | 1995-00-00 | AFRAM LATIBAER |
100px | 1996-00-00 | Latibær á Ólympíuleikum |
100px | 1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - young kids |
100px | 1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - older kids |
100px | 0000-00-00 | Glanni Glæpur |
100px | 0000-00-00 | Siggi Sæti |
100px | 0000-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn |
100px | 0000-00-00 | Halla hrekkjusvín |
100px | 0000-00-00 | Nenni níski |
100px | 0000-00-00 | Solla Stirða |
100px | 0000-00-00 | Maggi Mjói |
100px | 0000-00-00 | Goggi Mega |
100px | 2010-00-00 | Sögur og leikir úr Latabæ |
2013-00-00 | Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta | |
100px | 2013-00-00 | Solla stirða dansdagurinn |
2013-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn á ferð og flug |
Latin America
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | el castillo encantado | |
0000-00-00 | duelo de baile | |
0000-00-00 | el dia del cepillado | |
0000-00-00 | sorpresa de cumpleanos | |
0000-00-00 | el desafio de lazytown |
Australia
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
Portugal
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
Bulgaria
Cover | Release Date | Title |
---|---|---|
0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |