Difference between revisions of "Books"
From LazyTown Wiki
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |align="center"|2013-00-00 | ||
|'''''[[Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta]]''''' | |'''''[[Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[FILE:steph.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Solla stirða dansdagurinn]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[FILE:sporty.jpg|100px]] | |||
|align="center"|2013-00-00 | |||
|'''''[[Íþróttaálfurinn á ferð og flug]]''''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:52, 7 June 2014
This is a list of LazyTown and Latibær books that have been released.
North America
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| Image | 0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
United Kingdom
Germany
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| 0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
Iceland
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| 100px | 1995-00-00 | AFRAM LATIBAER |
| 100px | 1996-00-00 | Latibær á Ólympíuleikum |
| 100px | 1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - young kids |
| 100px | 1997-00-00 | Latibær Í Vandræðum - older kids |
| 100px | 0000-00-00 | Glanni Glæpur |
| 100px | 0000-00-00 | Siggi Sæti |
| 100px | 0000-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn |
| 100px | 0000-00-00 | Halla hrekkjusvín |
| 100px | 0000-00-00 | Nenni níski |
| 100px | 0000-00-00 | Solla Stirða |
| 100px | 0000-00-00 | Maggi Mjói |
| 100px | 0000-00-00 | Goggi Mega |
| 100px | 2010-00-00 | Sögur og leikir úr Latabæ |
| 2013-00-00 | Glanni glæpur Blöðrubylta | |
| 100px | 2013-00-00 | Solla stirða dansdagurinn |
| 100px | 2013-00-00 | Íþróttaálfurinn á ferð og flug |
Latin America
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| 0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
Australia
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| 0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
Portugal
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| 0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |
Bulgaria
| Cover | Release Date | Title |
|---|---|---|
| 0000-00-00 | name of BOOK here |